More actions
m Added category tags. |
m Updated |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| above = Head of Urban Development<br>[[Aventura]] | | above = Head of Urban Development<br>[[Aventura]] | ||
| header1 = Incumbent | | header1 = Incumbent | ||
| data2 = '''[[ | | data2 = '''[[Katto]]''' | ||
| label4 = Party | | label4 = Party | ||
| data4 = Independent | | data4 = Independent | ||
| label5 = Term started | | label5 = Term started | ||
| data5 = | | data5 = 20 December 2025 | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|[[Epiphone335]] | |[[Epiphone335]] | ||
|July 2024 | |July 2024 | ||
|December 2025 | |||
|IND | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Katto]] | |||
|December 2025 | |||
|Present | |Present | ||
|IND | |IND | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Aventura town council]] | [[Category:Aventura town council]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:55, 22 December 2025
| Head of Urban Development Aventura | |
|---|---|
| Incumbent | |
| Katto | |
| Party | Independent |
| Term started | 20 December 2025 |
The head of Urban Development of Aventura is the member of the Aventura town council responsible for construction and urban planning in the town.
List of heads of Urban Development
| No. | Name | Term start | Term end | Party |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yeet_Boy | November 2023 | February 2024 | GER |
| 2 | Nacholebraa | March 2024 | June 2024 | IND |
| 3 | Meowow55 | June 2024 | July 2024 | IND |
| 4 | Epiphone335 | July 2024 | December 2025 | IND |
| 5 | Katto | December 2025 | Present | IND |